Teams › 16000

16000 · Gear Maniacs
Colegiul National Samuel von Brukenthal
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 15-21-0 | 71.2 | #1,390 /8,375 | 27.3 | 216 | 1 | ROCM7 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 7-17-0 | 53.0 | #2,931 /7,608 | 3.4 | 238 | RONLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 18-11-1 | 135.1 | #130 /6,671 | 37.5 | 297 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 7-12-0 | 81.0 | #848 /5,707 | 27.7 | 270 | 1 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 2-3-0 | 124.5 | #463 /5,028 | 31.0 | 221 | 2 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 0-0-0 | 55.7 | #1,667 /3,857 | 35.0 | 87 | 2 | RUSTQT2 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 8 seasons | 26 | 49-64-1 | 7 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DecodeRA: RUBIX Version Dec 13 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 14.8 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 6.3 | -0.0 | 1.20 | 74.5 | 105 |
| DecodeRA: Alphatronic Version Jan 17 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 34.4 | 4.2 | 30.2 | 4.2 | 23.3 | 4.6 | 0.4 | 7.57 | 71.5 | 98 |
| TXS Feb 7 | 9 | 2-4-0 | 4.5 | 7.4 | -2.9 | 3.5 | -3.5 | 3.9 | -0.1 | -1.34 | 64.5 | 103 |
| Signal of Love - League Meet Feb 14 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 71.2 | 19.3 | 52.0 | 4.1 | 59.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 17.33 | 136.7 | 216 |
| The last SandStorm Feb 22 | 2-4-0 | 65.8 | 27.3 | 38.6 | 6.4 | 49.2 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 15.54 | 113.5 | 179 | |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 15 | 2-4-0 | 53.8 | 13.8 | 40.0 | 8.1 | 42.6 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 13.67 | 116.5 | 179 |
Match Log
DecodeRA: RUBIX Version
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 64–50 | 59 | 50 | |||
| Q3 ● | W | 78–64 | 32169 | 78 | 64 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 65–157 | 65 | 157 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 105–75 | 32169 | 105 | 75 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 40–140 | 40 | 140 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 100–170 | 32169 | 100 | 170 |
DecodeRA: Alphatronic Version
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 113–46 | 21972 | 53 | 36 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 103–97 | 21972 | 98 | 52 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 75–64 | 2096314278 | 75 | 34 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 94–125 | 64 | 125 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 77–112 | 19242 | 72 | 97 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 67–164 | 19242 | 67 | 164 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 162–157 | 2439919292 | 82 | 107 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 11–258 | 19128 | 11 | 203 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 123–197 | 103 | 102 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 68–202 | 48 | 127 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 142–130 | 1427821030 | 62 | 105 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 86–87 | 81 | 37 |
Signal of Love - League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 65–229 | 60 | 204 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 83–93 | 83 | 88 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 160–81 | 145 | 81 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 198–196 | 21972 | 183 | 181 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 306–184 | 216 | 174 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 143–236 | 133 | 191 |
The last SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 199–122 | 1912819063 | 179 | 92 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 111–185 | 25558 | 91 | 160 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 85–255 | 19073 | 80 | 235 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 79–124 | 19073 | 79 | 124 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 288–102 | 163 | 92 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 109–176 | 19128 | 89 | 146 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 109–61 | 21033 | 21030 | 64 | 46 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 155–152 | 130 | 147 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 117–168 | 21972 | 117 | 133 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 178–289 | 108 | 274 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 204–205 | 179 | 190 | |||
| Q36 ● | L | 136–207 | 101 | 207 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Romania Central League Tournament