Teams › 19083

19083 · North East Dynamics
Location:
Dorohoi, BT, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Liceul "Regina Maria" Dorohoi
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 19-32-0 | 89.3 | #859 /8,375 | 19.9 | 300 | ROZAOS1 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 10-16-0 | 82.4 | #1,530 /7,608 | 24.6 | 352 | ROELT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 19-19-0 | 140.1 | #107 /6,671 | 41.0 | 312 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 9-10-0 | 105.6 | #308 /5,707 | 30.9 | 269 | 1 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 93.0 | #1,112 /5,028 | 35.8 | 121 | ROBUS3 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 10-4-0 | 268.3 | #136 /3,857 | 85.5 | 482 | 6 | ROABBUQT3 |
| 7 seasons | 29 | 67-81-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SnowBot Showdown Dec 13 | 1-5-0 | 12.7 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 3.4 | -0.2 | 0.79 | 68.0 | 123 | |
| Jurassic Peaks Jan 10 | 1-5-0 | 20.2 | 5.7 | 14.5 | 2.9 | 13.6 | 2.9 | -0.2 | 4.70 | 61.7 | 147 | |
| Defrost Meet Jan 11 | 1-5-0 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 2.5 | -0.2 | 1.87 | 59.0 | 152 | |
| Suceava League Meet Jan 17 | 3-3-0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | -3.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | -1.58 | 43.0 | 99 | |
| Focșani Tech Challenge Jan 24 | 1-5-0 | 42.2 | 6.6 | 35.6 | 7.0 | 28.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 9.09 | 100.2 | 148 | |
| Romania South-East League Tournament Feb 7–8 | 14 | 4-2-0 | 56.1 | 16.6 | 39.5 | 8.3 | 37.2 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 12.24 | 129.0 | 200 |
| South Performance League Jun 6–7 | 8 | 5-4-0 | 78.9 | 19.9 | 59.0 | 5.2 | 66.3 | 5.5 | -0.1 | 22.08 | 186.2 | 300 |
| CNapSys Cash Cup Jul 24–26 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 89.3 | 16.2 | 73.2 | 4.2 | 79.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 26.32 | 180.3 | 252 |
Match Log
SnowBot Showdown
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q2 ● | L | 115–403 | 115 | 88 | ||
| ▶ | Q3 ● | W | 55–15 | 2109719147 | 45 | 5 | |
| ▶ | Q5 ● | L | 143–176 | 123 | 131 | ||
| ▶ | Q7 ● | L | 53–124 | 48 | 119 | ||
| ▶ | Q10 ● | L | 79–84 | 59 | 69 | ||
| ▶ | Q11 ● | L | 28–196 | 21097 | 18 | 191 |
Jurassic Peaks
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q2 ● | L | 23–172 | 19147 | 18 | 97 | |
| ▶ | Q4 ● | L | 147–206 | 147 | 161 | ||
| ▶ | Q7 ● | L | 52–168 | 37 | 168 | ||
| ▶ | Q10 ● | W | 107–13 | 2109719147 | 92 | 13 | |
| ▶ | Q13 ● | L | 24–208 | 21097 | 19071 | 24 | 163 |
| ▶ | Q17 ● | L | 62–68 | 24308 | 52 | 53 |
Defrost Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 74–77 | 23158 | 49 | 77 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 26–49 | 24554 | 21 | 49 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 62–65 | 27660 | 32 | 45 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 67–156 | 23158 | 21097 | 47 | 141 | |
| Q22 ● | L | 53–81 | 53 | 81 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 172–157 | 152 | 132 |
Suceava League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 87–71 | 87 | 41 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 7–8 | 19147 | 21097 | 7 | 8 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 18–91 | 13 | 61 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 16–94 | 19100 | 16 | 94 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 33–128 | 13 | 78 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 36–15 | 36 | 0 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 99–60 | 19148 | 99 | 45 |
Focșani Tech Challenge
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q5 ● | L | 75–205 | 24308 | 75 | 205 | |
| ▶ | Q7 ● | L | 157–163 | 142 | 148 | ||
| ▶ | Q10 ● | W | 124–53 | 124 | 53 | ||
| ▶ | Q19 ● | L | 39–125 | 39 | 125 | ||
| ▶ | Q22 ● | L | 78–171 | 17871 | 73 | 171 | |
| ▶ | Q27 ● | L | 183–259 | 148 | 239 |
Romania South-East League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 159–210 | 21044 | 64 | 210 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 134–144 | 124 | 124 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 155–118 | 17869 | 2315623478 | 85 | 83 | |
| Q30 ● | W | 205–19 | 1788123158 | 200 | 9 | ||
| Q33 ● | W | 144–82 | 28140 | 134 | 82 | ||
| Q42 ● | W | 197–100 | 167 | 100 |
South Performance League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 104–39 | 3274424964 | 84 | 39 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 127–362 | 117 | 342 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 295–249 | 285 | 144 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 338–198 | 268 | 168 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 335–354 | 300 | 354 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 115–343 | 24964 | 100 | 313 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 172–126 | 32744 | 99975 | 157 | 96 | |
| Q25 ● | W | 290–174 | 160 | 169 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 243–312 | 228 | 247 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 302–173 | 262 | 163 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 249–406 | 249 | 366 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 313–489 | 268 | 414 |
CNapSys Cash Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 297–165 | 252 | 145 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 228–218 | 34764 | 193 | 178 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 218–251 | 193 | 236 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 117–210 | 87 | 210 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 266–257 | 171 | 252 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 196–255 | 17869 | 186 | 210 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 255–247 | 34764 | 205 | 202 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 205–303 | 34764 | 170 | 278 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 151–311 | 34764 | 126 | 281 |