Teams › 19085

19085 · IDeaL Electronics
Colegiul Tehnic Ion D Lazarescu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 13-17-0 | 74.6 | #1,272 /8,375 | 21.6 | 196 | ROCLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 20-10-0 | 106.8 | #896 /7,608 | 24.6 | 327 | 1 | RONM16 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 113.7 | #647 /5,028 | 42.7 | 130 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 3-3-0 | 163.6 | #567 /3,857 | 59.5 | 336 | 3 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 6 seasons | 14 | 36-30-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DecodeRA: RUBIX Version Dec 13 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 57.6 | 8.2 | 49.4 | 8.1 | 43.0 | 4.9 | -0.0 | 14.20 | 112.5 | 157 |
| TXS Feb 7 | 12 | 3-3-0 | 67.4 | 18.4 | 48.9 | 6.4 | 53.1 | 5.7 | -0.1 | 16.29 | 103.2 | 159 |
| Signal of Love - League Meet Feb 14 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 47.5 | 19.3 | 28.2 | 4.3 | 32.0 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 10.47 | 130.2 | 171 |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 14 | 1-5-0 | 74.6 | 19.4 | 55.3 | 7.6 | 54.6 | 10.4 | 0.0 | 18.02 | 130.0 | 152 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 46 | 1-5-0 | 51.2 | 21.6 | 29.6 | 4.6 | 38.5 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 12.92 | 164.0 | 196 |
Match Log
DecodeRA: RUBIX Version
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 68–109 | 63 | 109 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 122–119 | 122 | 119 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 157–65 | 157 | 65 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 128–86 | 123 | 81 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 117–64 | 112 | 64 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 98–154 | 98 | 154 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 92–176 | 67 | 171 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 159–128 | 24399 | 159 | 108 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 162–205 | 127 | 175 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 77–105 | 19128 | 77 | 90 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 142–130 | 1427821030 | 62 | 105 | ||
| Q28 ● | W | 137–119 | 127 | 69 |
Signal of Love - League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 157–71 | 21972 | 112 | 36 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 93–83 | 88 | 83 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 201–295 | 171 | 230 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 154–124 | 154 | 109 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 128–140 | 14278 | 128 | 65 | ||
| Q30 ● | W | 178–132 | 21030 | 128 | 117 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 150–210 | 150 | 185 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 152–155 | 147 | 130 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 134–167 | 21030 | 119 | 142 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 192–211 | 152 | 201 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 167–105 | 112 | 80 | |||
| Q35 ● | L | 135–260 | 100 | 210 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 154–215 | 129 | 215 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 173–196 | 14278 | 148 | 191 |