Teams › 19085

19085 · IDeaL Electronics
Colegiul Tehnic Ion D Lazarescu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 13-17-0 | 74.6 | #1,272 /8,375 | 21.6 | 196 | ROCLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 20-10-0 | 106.8 | #896 /7,608 | 24.6 | 327 | 1 | RONM16 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 113.7 | #647 /5,028 | 42.7 | 130 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 3-3-0 | 163.6 | #567 /3,857 | 59.5 | 336 | 3 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 6 seasons | 14 | 36-30-0 | 4 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christmas diving with a RUBIX twist Dec 14 | 4 | 3-3-0 | 53.2 | 15.9 | 37.4 | -0.9 | 36.0 | 17.7 | -1.5 | 4.32 | 121.8 | 171 |
| Heart Of Transylvania Division Jan 11 | 4 | 6-0-0 | 105.3 | 24.1 | 81.3 | 6.1 | 92.2 | 6.9 | 6.0 | 11.62 | 169.2 | 280 |
| Phoenix League 1st edition Feb 1 | 4 | 3-3-0 | 88.8 | 24.0 | 64.8 | 11.3 | 31.4 | 45.6 | 11.6 | 3.81 | 149.5 | 218 |
| TXS Feb 15 | 4 | 5-1-0 | 106.8 | 16.9 | 89.9 | 13.6 | 36.4 | 56.0 | 13.0 | 4.25 | 207.2 | 327 |
| North Romania League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 2 | 16 | 3-3-0 | 106.2 | 24.6 | 81.6 | 6.7 | 57.8 | 40.1 | 6.4 | 7.29 | 176.7 | 240 |
Match Log
Christmas diving with a RUBIX twist
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 185–138 | 155 | 133 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 56–89 | 19342 | 56 | 89 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 171–187 | 171 | 187 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 130–89 | 19342 | 130 | 89 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 62–179 | 62 | 164 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 157–83 | 14278 | 157 | 83 |
Heart Of Transylvania Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 146–62 | 131 | 57 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 300–118 | 280 | 118 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 129–104 | 19052 | 129 | 84 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 133–47 | 1905221033 | 128 | 42 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 135–54 | 24279 | 130 | 39 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 222–203 | 217 | 203 |
Phoenix League 1st edition
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 134–289 | 19052 | 134 | 274 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 228–83 | 19052 | 218 | 78 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 162–164 | 18026 | 162 | 159 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 159–145 | 159 | 145 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 162–80 | 18026 | 162 | 80 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 62–223 | 62 | 208 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 147–26 | 127 | 16 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 327–108 | 327 | 63 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 319–287 | 319 | 267 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 233–155 | 228 | 130 | |||
| Q23 ● | L | 41–187 | 36 | 187 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 206–172 | 14278 | 206 | 137 |
North Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 208–105 | 19100 | 183 | 80 | ||
| Q24 ● | L | 159–269 | 149 | 264 | |||
| Q34 ● | L | 129–245 | 19342 | 129 | 235 | ||
| Q40 ● | W | 202–162 | 187 | 157 | |||
| Q55 ● | L | 187–216 | 172 | 206 | |||
| Q69 ● | W | 240–172 | 19052 | 28682 | 240 | 127 | |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 341–192 | 326 | 182 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 276–372 | 276 | 367 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 182–344 | 182 | 334 |
Awards
- Design Award 2nd Place — North Romania League Tournament