Teams › 19082

19082 · RoboAS
Colegiul National „Andrei Saguna” Brasov
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 27-31-1 | 127.5 | #340 /8,375 | 32.4 | 324 | 3 | FPEISTRDIV |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 36-19-0 | 206.4 | #47 /7,608 | 54.0 | 457 | 3 | FPEEUESCH |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 11-13-0 | 72.0 | #1,192 /6,671 | 28.7 | 196 | RONR2LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 1-5-0 | 46.7 | #2,444 /5,707 | 16.0 | 150 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 0-0-0 | 16.0 | #4,525 /5,028 | 8.5 | 42 | 1 | RUSPQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 81.8 | #1,280 /3,857 | 31.7 | 112 | 1 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 7 seasons | 26 | 75-68-1 | 8 | ||||||
2024–25 · INTO THE DEEP
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix League 1st edition Feb 1 | 24 | 3-3-0 | 53.9 | -2.5 | 56.4 | -1.7 | 22.9 | 32.1 | -2.7 | 2.72 | 127.5 | 199 |
| Into the Deep of the Meet by RoboPapiu Feb 8 | 24 | 4-2-0 | 71.2 | -0.1 | 71.3 | 1.8 | 65.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 8.40 | 111.5 | 150 |
| TXS Feb 15 | 24 | 4-2-0 | 105.6 | 26.5 | 79.1 | 0.7 | 49.5 | 55.3 | -0.4 | 6.28 | 198.5 | 267 |
| North Romania League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 2 | 7 | 5-1-0 | 171.6 | 46.7 | 124.9 | 12.8 | 60.1 | 98.8 | 12.2 | 7.48 | 230.3 | 297 |
| Romania Championship Mar 14–16 | 23 | 3-3-0 | 140.3 | 45.1 | 95.2 | 14.6 | 67.2 | 60.1 | 14.8 | 8.41 | 291.3 | 397 |
| European Premier Event Jul 2–5 | 4-2-0 | 120.3 | 33.9 | 86.4 | 14.2 | 62.8 | 42.2 | 14.2 | 7.78 | 361.0 | 402 | |
| European Premier Event - Escher Division Jul 2–5 | 3 | 9-1-0 | 206.4 | 54.0 | 152.4 | 30.6 | 74.7 | 99.1 | 30.4 | 9.45 | 296.3 | 414 |
| Bucharest Twin Cup Aug 22–24 | 21 | 4-5-0 | 172.1 | 37.8 | 134.3 | 19.3 | 82.5 | 69.2 | 19.2 | 10.11 | 344.2 | 457 |
Match Log
Phoenix League 1st edition
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 75–194 | 18026 | 65 | 194 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 199–205 | 199 | 190 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 164–162 | 159 | 162 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 159–145 | 159 | 145 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 73–158 | 68 | 158 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 115–3 | 115 | 3 |
Into the Deep of the Meet by RoboPapiu
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 48–168 | 43 | 138 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 127–120 | 112 | 120 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 150–65 | 150 | 65 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 107–53 | 19052 | 107 | 53 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 112–116 | 19100 | 2197219148 | 112 | 111 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 145–35 | 19148 | 145 | 35 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 204–99 | 194 | 99 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 204–104 | 21972 | 19242 | 204 | 84 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 287–319 | 267 | 319 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 131–250 | 131 | 240 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 204–187 | 189 | 177 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 206–172 | 14278 | 206 | 137 |
North Romania League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 257–168 | 18026 | 242 | 138 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 168–125 | 168 | 115 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 192–203 | 28684 | 19148 | 192 | 198 | |
| Q47 ● | W | 200–122 | 19100 | 195 | 117 | ||
| Q52 ● | W | 297–181 | 2197228683 | 297 | 166 | ||
| Q61 ● | W | 288–88 | 27436 | 288 | 88 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 254–289 | 249 | 284 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 323–173 | 323 | 173 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 344–182 | 334 | 182 | |||
| Playoff 12 ● | L | 325–343 | 325 | 338 |
Romania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 344–260 | 319 | 250 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 246–237 | 236 | 237 | |||
| Q32 ● | W | 402–323 | 397 | 308 | |||
| Q48 ● | L | 299–308 | 289 | 283 | |||
| Q66 ● | L | 278–382 | 278 | 332 | |||
| Q90 ● | L | 244–311 | 229 | 301 |
European Premier Event - Escher Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 279–189 | 23147 | 279 | 169 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 305–170 | 300 | 170 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 360–68 | 19341 | 2098118264 | 360 | 68 | |
| Q38 ● | W | 247–118 | 24878 | 232 | 118 | ||
| Q49 ● | L | 265–319 | 14438 | 265 | 299 | ||
| Q63 ● | W | 290–228 | 25498 | 290 | 228 | ||
| Q73 ● | W | 253–100 | 228 | 95 | |||
| Q93 ● | W | 282–277 | 282 | 277 | |||
| Q103 ● | W | 323–153 | 313 | 153 | |||
| Q115 ● | W | 414–110 | 19660 | 21409 | 414 | 110 |
European Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 372–204 | 372 | 194 | |||
| Playoff 15 ● | L | 314–438 | 299 | 418 | |||
| Playoff 19 ● | W | 365–295 | 18833 | 360 | 290 | ||
| Playoff 24 ● | W | 347–251 | 332 | 221 | |||
| Playoff 26 ● | W | 436–355 | 401 | 350 | |||
| Playoff 28 ● | L | 422–447 | 402 | 432 |
Bucharest Twin Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 354–447 | 349 | 417 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 383–390 | 383 | 370 | |||
| Q24 ● | L | 60–444 | 30 | 419 | |||
| Q33 ● | W | 356–306 | 336 | 291 | |||
| Q42 ● | W | 400–249 | 395 | 214 | |||
| Q51 ● | L | 384–410 | 364 | 370 | |||
| Q62 ● | W | 367–283 | 342 | 203 | |||
| Q73 ● | W | 462–373 | 442 | 353 | |||
| Q84 ● | L | 477–481 | 457 | 471 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — North Romania League Tournament
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Romania Championship
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — European Premier Event