Teams › 19109

19109 · RaSky
Location:
Craiova, DJ, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
National College Elena Cuza
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 16-20-0 | 77.5 | #1,175 /8,375 | 16.2 | 217 | ROCM7 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 27-15-0 | 198.7 | #72 /7,608 | 46.0 | 420 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 7 | 26-17-0 | 126.8 | #188 /6,671 | 45.8 | 341 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 21-13-0 | 113.0 | #218 /5,707 | 31.3 | 262 | 2 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 4-2-0 | 158.3 | #148 /5,028 | 46.0 | 320 | 3 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 179.8 | #472 /3,857 | 73.2 | 267 | 1 | ROABBUQT4 |
| 7 seasons | 29 | 94-67-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oltenia SandStorm Dec 19 | 11 | 2-4-0 | 25.3 | 8.6 | 16.7 | 7.8 | 13.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4.45 | 67.8 | 148 |
| Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two Jan 10 | 11 | 3-3-0 | 35.2 | 3.9 | 31.3 | 5.7 | 24.3 | 3.8 | -0.1 | 8.08 | 71.5 | 115 |
| Carpathian Robotics League Meet Jan 31 | 1-5-0 | 31.6 | 14.5 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 5.07 | 89.5 | 133 | |
| Signal of Love - League Meet Feb 14 | 4-2-0 | 77.5 | 16.2 | 61.3 | 9.8 | 53.3 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 17.88 | 159.7 | 217 | |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 11 | 4-2-0 | 56.4 | 7.3 | 49.2 | 8.3 | 42.0 | 3.4 | -0.1 | 14.12 | 125.5 | 189 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 14 | 2-4-0 | 44.9 | 11.9 | 33.0 | 6.9 | 32.7 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 10.92 | 134.3 | 211 |
| FIRST Robotics Initiative Jul 18–19 |
Match Log
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 140–30 | 95 | 20 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 173–60 | 148 | 45 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 57–112 | 25352 | 57 | 72 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 29–103 | 25352 | 24 | 88 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 92–174 | 52 | 119 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 46–138 | 31 | 103 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 193–74 | 32169 | 88 | 69 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 51–137 | 46 | 132 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 91–67 | 1907319292 | 71 | 52 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 58–99 | 58 | 64 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 51–83 | 19073 | 51 | 38 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 155–106 | 3216919073 | 115 | 106 |
Carpathian Robotics League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 101–132 | 22552 | 81 | 102 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 22–79 | 22552 | 22 | 79 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 147–68 | 132 | 63 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 148–296 | 133 | 296 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 44–171 | 19065 | 44 | 171 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 125–148 | 125 | 143 |
Signal of Love - League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 110–134 | 14278 | 95 | 129 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 204–107 | 189 | 82 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 282–139 | 217 | 99 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 154–124 | 154 | 109 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 188–214 | 153 | 189 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 160–80 | 150 | 50 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 87–52 | 24399 | 87 | 42 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 129–150 | 19063 | 25352 | 114 | 120 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 91–199 | 19128 | 76 | 169 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 154–130 | 144 | 115 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 243–72 | 1915124399 | 143 | 42 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 249–91 | 19292 | 189 | 71 |