Teams › 20043

20043 · SNGine
Colegiul Scoala Nationala de Gaz
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 23-18-1 | 115.6 | #456 /8,375 | 35.7 | 260 | 2 | ROCLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 21-9-0 | 145.0 | #88 /6,671 | 53.9 | 291 | 2 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 7-5-0 | 74.3 | #1,086 /5,707 | 23.9 | 173 | 1 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 4-2-0 | 140.5 | #291 /5,028 | 33.7 | 230 | 1 | ROBUQ3 |
| 6 seasons | 17 | 55-34-1 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DecodeRA: RUBIX Version Dec 13 | 2 | 4-2-0 | 85.3 | 35.7 | 49.6 | 7.8 | 59.3 | 15.8 | -0.2 | 19.02 | 116.8 | 154 |
| Sandscript Jan 10 | 2 | 4-2-0 | 100.9 | 35.1 | 65.8 | 7.1 | 81.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 26.44 | 149.5 | 194 |
| DecodeRA: Alphatronic Version Jan 17 | 2 | 4-1-1 | 79.5 | 34.5 | 45.1 | 6.6 | 62.0 | 7.7 | 0.4 | 20.53 | 120.2 | 164 |
| Carpathian Robotics League Meet Jan 31 | 2 | 3-3-0 | 66.4 | 26.8 | 39.6 | 8.4 | 49.5 | 5.2 | 0.1 | 16.27 | 130.8 | 160 |
| Signal of Love - League Meet Feb 14 | 2 | 2-4-0 | 77.9 | 26.4 | 51.5 | 8.1 | 62.6 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 20.73 | 152.8 | 199 |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 3 | 3-3-0 | 115.6 | 32.3 | 83.3 | 9.1 | 91.6 | 12.3 | 0.0 | 29.63 | 158.3 | 179 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 29 | 3-3-0 | 105.6 | 18.4 | 87.3 | 4.0 | 93.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 30.29 | 202.2 | 260 |
Match Log
DecodeRA: RUBIX Version
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 64–50 | 59 | 50 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 119–122 | 119 | 122 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 128–86 | 123 | 81 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 106–144 | 106 | 144 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 140–40 | 140 | 40 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 154–98 | 154 | 98 |
Sandscript
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 182–86 | 157 | 81 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 174–80 | 21972 | 159 | 70 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 178–149 | 153 | 124 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 123–165 | 123 | 135 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 204–98 | 194 | 88 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 131–169 | 111 | 164 |
DecodeRA: Alphatronic Version
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 131–58 | 20963 | 81 | 58 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 131–35 | 14278 | 121 | 20 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 157–41 | 137 | 41 | |||
| Q13 ● | T | 92–92 | 21972 | 92 | 57 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 126–158 | 126 | 153 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 164–67 | 164 | 67 |
Carpathian Robotics League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 108–115 | 108 | 80 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 160–164 | 155 | 159 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 68–147 | 63 | 132 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 164–44 | 149 | 44 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 150–141 | 150 | 141 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 175–86 | 160 | 71 |
Signal of Love - League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 123–270 | 118 | 185 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 214–35 | 199 | 30 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 162–234 | 21972 | 147 | 229 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 124–154 | 109 | 154 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 188–214 | 153 | 189 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 236–143 | 14278 | 191 | 133 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 234–236 | 21972 | 154 | 196 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 195–62 | 24399 | 165 | 47 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 184–175 | 164 | 175 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 195–92 | 21033 | 170 | 37 | ||
| Q27 ● | L | 204–205 | 179 | 190 | |||
| Q34 ● | L | 128–130 | 21030 | 118 | 125 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 223–170 | 188 | 165 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 221–282 | 181 | 282 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 221–153 | 201 | 138 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 212–253 | 182 | 243 |
Romania Championship - COANDA Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | L | 275–315 | 260 | 300 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 199–170 | 159 | 145 | |||
| Q36 ● | L | 220–326 | 215 | 291 | |||
| Q44 ● | L | 181–299 | 19071 | 146 | 269 | ||
| Q53 ● | W | 245–223 | 185 | 203 | |||
| Q63 ● | W | 323–211 | 248 | 206 |
Awards
- Design Award — Romania Central League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Romania Central League Tournament