Teams › 25225

25225 · Afton Robotics
Liceul Teoretic Ion Constantin Brătianu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 23-28-0 | 98.7 | #665 /8,375 | 37.9 | 262 | 1 | ROVLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 24-12-0 | 98.3 | #1,075 /7,608 | 25.9 | 284 | 1 | ROVM4 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 16-14-0 | 124.8 | #204 /6,671 | 37.4 | 277 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 4 seasons | 20 | 63-54-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broken Enigma League Meet Dec 20 | 9 | 2-4-0 | 17.1 | 2.1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 8.9 | 2.6 | -0.0 | 3.26 | 67.8 | 160 |
| Robotics Valley League Meet Jan 4 | 9 | 2-4-0 | 46.5 | 15.5 | 31.0 | 4.6 | 33.8 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 11.21 | 88.2 | 181 |
| SkyTech Fest - Scrimmage Playoffs (Unofficial) Jan 17 | 0-1-0 | 78.0 | 21.0 | 57.0 | 5.0 | 64.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 19.99 | 156.0 | 156 | |
| SkyTech Fest (Ediția a II-a) Jan 17 | 9 | 5-1-0 | 38.7 | 17.8 | 20.9 | 3.7 | 23.8 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 7.50 | 85.8 | 104 |
| Hunedoara Meet Jan 24 | 9 | 4-2-0 | 92.0 | 30.4 | 61.6 | 8.8 | 68.2 | 13.2 | -0.0 | 21.83 | 127.0 | 156 |
| Cyber7 Jan 31 | 9 | 1-5-0 | 50.7 | 15.0 | 35.7 | 3.7 | 40.5 | 5.7 | -0.0 | 13.05 | 122.7 | 180 |
| Romania West League Tournament Feb 7–8 | 12 | 2-4-0 | 98.7 | 37.9 | 60.7 | 11.9 | 63.2 | 19.0 | 0.6 | 20.06 | 144.8 | 182 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 95.7 | 21.5 | 74.2 | 6.0 | 79.3 | 7.9 | -0.1 | 26.25 | 197.7 | 262 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division Jun 26–28 | 20 | 4-4-0 | 82.2 | 30.4 | 51.8 | 3.3 | 64.4 | 11.9 | -0.1 | 20.94 | 145.6 | 188 |
Match Log
Broken Enigma League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 131–175 | 32169 | 56 | 165 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 82–153 | 37 | 153 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 126–85 | 32169 | 101 | 85 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 175–46 | 160 | 31 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 49–128 | 3216919106 | 19 | 108 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 49–162 | 19106 | 34 | 107 |
Robotics Valley League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 54–97 | 19292 | 3285420963 | 54 | 67 | |
| Q4 ● | L | 73–107 | 28274 | 53 | 72 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 90–123 | 45 | 58 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 148–153 | 32854 | 28274 | 73 | 153 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 181–172 | 181 | 132 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 123–83 | 20963 | 123 | 83 |
SkyTech Fest (Ediția a II-a)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 89–61 | 84 | 46 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 50–101 | 50 | 86 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 141–103 | 96 | 103 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 109–98 | 21034 | 104 | 98 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 148–58 | 20732 | 83 | 53 | ||
| Q29 ● | W | 123–82 | 98 | 72 |
SkyTech Fest - Scrimmage Playoffs (Unofficial)
Hunedoara Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 130–56 | 19106 | 120 | 56 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 114–158 | 20963 | 104 | 143 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 126–44 | 121 | 44 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 156–73 | 19292 | 156 | 73 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 121–132 | 28274 | 121 | 132 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 155–75 | 1427828274 | 140 | 60 |
Cyber7
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 82–125 | 20732 | 72 | 105 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 185–249 | 180 | 144 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 118–269 | 113 | 234 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 130–139 | 19073 | 120 | 119 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 174–30 | 174 | 10 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 77–144 | 77 | 134 |
Romania West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 187–195 | 182 | 195 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 133–273 | 133 | 248 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 161–69 | 21034 | 2456620963 | 131 | 54 | |
| Q22 ● | L | 175–177 | 160 | 157 | |||
| Q30 ● | L | 166–252 | 20912 | 146 | 237 | ||
| Q36 ● | W | 147–74 | 28274 | 117 | 69 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 136–177 | 2091220732 | 86 | 162 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 231–204 | 176 | 189 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 153–228 | 123 | 198 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 272–247 | 262 | 152 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 90–289 | 75 | 259 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 260–206 | 180 | 186 | |||
| Q45 ● | L | 269–342 | 254 | 327 | |||
| Q59 ● | W | 271–222 | 20732 | 231 | 207 | ||
| Q71 ● | L | 189–201 | 184 | 196 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 193–205 | 28831 | 178 | 165 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 183–64 | 138 | 39 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 233–193 | 34010 | 188 | 168 | ||
| Q29 ● | L | 140–374 | 33624 | 1968314278 | 115 | 274 | |
| Q38 ● | L | 167–336 | 137 | 326 | |||
| Q49 ● | W | 200–189 | 120 | 149 | |||
| Q65 ● | W | 240–158 | 185 | 113 | |||
| Q73 ● | L | 134–184 | 104 | 179 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 237–184 | 212 | 179 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 220–263 | 200 | 253 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 199–275 | 14278 | 194 | 240 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Romania West League Tournament