Teams › 4239
4239 · Viridescent Vipers
4-H & Banks High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 6-19-0 | 45.8 | #2,735 /8,327 | 9.1 | 132 | 1 | USORSFM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 10-15-0 | 98.5 | #1,032 /7,502 | 24.5 | 242 | 1 | USORSFM3 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 6-19-0 | 34.4 | #3,076 /6,591 | 10.9 | 137 | 2 | USORPHQ |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 14-6-0 | 80.7 | #843 /5,625 | 19.0 | 127 | 4 | USORCMP2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 11-14-0 | 71.9 | #1,738 /4,730 | 24.8 | 344 | 2 | USORCMP |
| 6 seasons | 25 | 47-73-0 | 10 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR North Coast League Meet 1 Oct 29 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 14.2 | -1.1 | 15.3 | 7.9 | 0.2 | 7.4 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 36.6 | 84 |
| OR North Coast League Meet 2 Nov 19 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 32.0 | 2.1 | 29.9 | 16.1 | 1.9 | 13.8 | 11.4 | 4.9 | 40.8 | 52 |
| OR North Coast League Meet 3 Dec 10 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 35.3 | 15.8 | 19.5 | 9.1 | 10.2 | 10.4 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 71.8 | 127 |
| OR North Coast League Tournament Jan 20 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 67.8 | 17.6 | 50.2 | 25.9 | 6.0 | 24.3 | 14.7 | 11.9 | 80.6 | 92 |
| OR Regional Championship Feb 25–Mar 3 | 26 | 0-0-0 | 80.7 | 19.0 | 61.7 | 29.0 | 9.0 | 32.7 | 28.3 | 0.0 | 80.7 | 105 |
| Oregon FIRST Tech Challenge Championship - Hydro Division Feb 25–26 |
Match Log
OR North Coast League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 84–16 | 12215 | 84 | 16 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 32–2 | 17082 | 2123712215 | 32 | 2 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 36–23 | 21237 | 12179 | 36 | 23 | |
| Q7 ● | W | 25–21 | 2123712180 | 25 | 11 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 6–44 | 12215 | 1217912180 | 6 | 34 | |
| Q11 ● | – | 12180 | 17082 |
OR North Coast League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 36–12 | 12215 | 21237 | 36 | 12 | |
| Q3 ● | L | 22–27 | 12180 | 17082 | 22 | 27 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 47–15 | 12179 | 1218012215 | 47 | 15 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 52–26 | 17082 | 2123712179 | 52 | 26 | |
| Q10 ● | L | 47–67 | 21237 | 47 | 67 |
OR North Coast League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 50–28 | 12180 | 2123712215 | 50 | 28 | |
| Q3 ● | W | 78–45 | 17082 | 1217912180 | 78 | 35 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 95–14 | 1708212215 | 85 | 14 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 127–28 | 12179 | 12215 | 127 | 28 | |
| Q10 ● | L | 19–79 | 12180 | 19 | 79 |
OR North Coast League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 63–112 | 12180 | 63 | 102 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 74–110 | 17082 | 1217912215 | 74 | 10 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 101–56 | 12215 | 91 | 46 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 92–36 | 12215 | 1218021237 | 92 | 26 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 153–52 | 21237 | 17082 | 83 | 22 | |
| F0-1 ● | L | 81–86 | 81 | 86 | |||
| F0-2 ● | L | 39–110 | 39 | 110 | |||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 88–18 | 1708212180 | 88 | 18 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | W | 137–29 | 1708212180 | 127 | 29 |
OR Regional Championship
Awards
- Connect Award — OR North Coast League Tournament
- Think Award 2nd Place — OR North Coast League Tournament
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — OR North Coast League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — OR North Coast League Tournament