Teams › 19067

19067 · BIONIC ROYALS
Location:
Ramnicu Valcea, VL, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Colegiul National Mircea cel Batran
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 25-27-0 | 97.9 | #681 /8,375 | 29.5 | 329 | 1 | USCALAWHOS1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 21-17-1 | 179.2 | #134 /7,608 | 32.2 | 408 | 1 | FPECA |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 28-13-1 | 161.5 | #35 /6,671 | 50.2 | 372 | 3 | ROCMP |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-12-1 | 60.6 | #1,716 /5,707 | 20.0 | 197 | ROBUOS | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 6 | 3-3-0 | 151.3 | #202 /5,028 | 48.3 | 249 | 2 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 4-4-0 | 199.0 | #377 /3,857 | 83.0 | 288 | 2 | ROABBUQT4 |
| 7 seasons | 32 | 87-76-3 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BroBots Arena League Meet Dec 13 | 11 | 3-3-0 | 36.5 | 0.6 | 35.8 | 7.3 | 19.1 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 5.88 | 68.5 | 110 |
| Oltenia SandStorm Dec 19 | 3-3-0 | 35.0 | 12.0 | 23.0 | 6.3 | 19.2 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 5.28 | 71.8 | 88 | |
| Carpathian Robotics League Meet Jan 31 | 11 | 2-4-0 | 85.2 | 17.5 | 67.6 | 5.1 | 68.9 | 8.9 | 0.1 | 21.86 | 125.3 | 171 |
| TXS Feb 7 | 11 | 3-3-0 | 60.6 | 19.1 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 49.2 | 8.5 | -0.3 | 15.40 | 111.5 | 148 |
| Signal of Love - League Meet Feb 14 | 11 | 2-4-0 | 61.5 | 22.2 | 39.3 | 6.4 | 43.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 14.20 | 117.7 | 142 |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 69.8 | 29.5 | 40.3 | 3.1 | 54.5 | 9.5 | -0.0 | 16.60 | 134.5 | 184 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 37 | 2-4-0 | 62.2 | 12.7 | 49.5 | 6.9 | 47.7 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 14.57 | 149.2 | 205 |
| Robo Tourney Invitational Aug 1–2 | 5 | 7-3-0 | 97.9 | 21.6 | 76.3 | 9.4 | 82.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 26.97 | 157.7 | 329 |
Match Log
BroBots Arena League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 125–32 | 110 | 32 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 67–8 | 62 | 8 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 50–68 | 50 | 53 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 94–11 | 2827424399 | 79 | 11 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 64–88 | 59 | 83 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 51–83 | 21030 | 51 | 78 |
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 78–97 | 25352 | 73 | 82 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 104–46 | 25352 | 69 | 16 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 80–191 | 70 | 176 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 103–29 | 25352 | 88 | 24 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 92–174 | 52 | 119 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 154–82 | 79 | 72 |
Carpathian Robotics League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 112–289 | 19065 | 92 | 264 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 160–164 | 155 | 159 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 147–68 | 132 | 63 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 91–189 | 19065 | 86 | 99 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 171–44 | 19065 | 171 | 44 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 116–143 | 22552 | 116 | 128 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 108–126 | 14278 | 73 | 116 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 119–131 | 109 | 126 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 197–123 | 102 | 103 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 105–77 | 19128 | 90 | 77 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 163–124 | 19292 | 148 | 119 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 157–159 | 24399 | 147 | 154 |
Signal of Love - League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 123–270 | 118 | 185 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 69–175 | 69 | 145 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 149–167 | 134 | 152 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 157–136 | 142 | 126 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 125–75 | 21030 | 21972 | 110 | 55 | |
| Q27 ● | L | 143–236 | 133 | 191 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 135–248 | 110 | 218 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 152–155 | 147 | 130 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 167–163 | 107 | 138 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 161–152 | 14278 | 136 | 117 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 143–153 | 21972 | 123 | 143 | ||
| Q31 ● | W | 189–75 | 2103324399 | 184 | 55 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 216–154 | 14278 | 196 | 134 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 263–265 | 14278 | 213 | 255 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 196–173 | 14278 | 191 | 148 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 111–207 | 14278 | 111 | 132 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 173–250 | 143 | 220 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 186–207 | 22226 | 141 | 187 | ||
| Q29 ● | L | 103–393 | 20732 | 83 | 278 | ||
| Q38 ● | L | 180–222 | 135 | 197 | |||
| Q50 ● | W | 218–130 | 188 | 115 | |||
| Q69 ● | W | 220–173 | 205 | 98 |
Robo Tourney Invitational
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 155–154 | 26013 | 125 | 149 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 124–224 | 99999 | 94 | 209 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 183–207 | 99998 | 153 | 187 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 185–84 | 1138 | 170 | 84 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 364–83 | 329 | 58 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 184–188 | 99997 | 2544499998 | 154 | 183 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 150–94 | 9999726013 | 140 | 89 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 130–98 | 130 | 98 | |||
| Q28 ● | W | 206–118 | 26013 | 171 | 103 | ||
| Q31 ● | W | 146–58 | 1138 | 9999899999 | 111 | 43 | |
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 223–143 | 193 | 138 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 212–396 | 25444 | 202 | 381 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 168–86 | 999981138 | 128 | 76 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 305–409 | 25444 | 300 | 409 |
Awards
- Reach Award — Romania Central League Tournament